Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Tabulka I. B třídy E

4. 11. 2008

I. B třída, skupina E

Výsledky 11. kola: Žebrák – Nová Ves 0:0, Podlesí – Měchenice 4:0 (2:0) Petráň 2, Míka, Černý, Mníšek p. B. – Petrovice 1:0 (1:0) Talůžek, Komárov – Zdice 1:0 (1:0) Šťastný, Rožmitál – Králův Dvůr B 5:1 (4:0) Drechsler 2, Váně, Ant. Mašek, Mužík – Dochtor, Lety – Štěchovice 2:3 (1:1) Nádr, Jablonský – Cihelka, M. Balvín, Drechsler, Nečín – Hostomice 5:1 (0:1) Čížek 2, Doubek, P. Gregor, Kopecký – Kuba.

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Štěchovice 11 8 1 2 23: 13 25 ( 7)
 
2. Nečín 11 8 0 3 34: 21 24 ( 9)
 
3. Petrovice 11 7 0 4 32: 17 21 ( 3)
 
4. Podlesí 11 6 0 5 25: 18 18 ( 0)
 
5. N.Ves 11 5 2 4 24: 24 17 ( 2)
 
6. Lety 11 5 1 5 19: 23 16 ( 1)
 
7. Rožmitál 11 4 3 4 22: 20 15 ( 0)
 
8. Zdice 11 5 0 6 17: 18 15 ( -3)
 
9. Mníšek 11 5 0 6 17: 21 15 ( 0)
 
10. K. Dvůr B 11 5 0 6 24: 30 15 ( -3)
 
11. Žebrák 11 4 1 6 15: 20 13 ( -5)
 
12. Hostomice 11 4 0 7 17: 23 12 ( -3)
 
13. Měchenice 11 3 2 6 24: 34 11 ( -7)
 
14. Komárov 11 3 0 8 11: 22 9 ( -6)
 

IV. třída, skupina B

Výsledky 12. kola: Nečín B – N. Ves B 3:3 Kozohorský 2, Koza - Kiš, Knuth, Petrák, Velká Lečice – Obory B 9:1 Jos. Plechinger 4, Jar. Plechinger 2, Hořák 2, Rákosník - Vybíral, Kňovice – Hřimeždice B 3:2 Spilka, J. Čejda, P. Sosnovec - Šplíchal, Vimer, Jesenice B – Daleké Dušníky B 3:2 Čejda 2, Zrůbek - Bumba, Vojíř, Dublovice B – Kamýk B 6:1 Sirotek 3, Strnad 2, Pecháček - Kazda.


  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Dublovice B 9 7 0 2 42: 15 21 ( 6)
 
2. Jesenice B 8 6 1 1 25: 10 19 ( 10)
 
3. Vysoký Chlumec 8 5 0 3 31: 15 15 ( -3)
 
4. Nová Ves B 8 4 3 1 24: 21 15 ( 3)
 
5. Kňovice 9 4 2 3 26: 19 14 ( 2)
 
6. Dal.Dušníky B 9 4 2 3 24: 18 14 ( -4)
 
7. Nečín B 9 3 4 2 17: 18 13 ( -2)
 
8. Hřiměždice B 8 3 1 4 22: 26 10 ( 1)
 
9. Velká Lečice 8 2 2 4 27: 26 8 ( -1)
 
10. Obory B 9 1 0 8 9: 50 3 ( -9)
 
11. Kamýk B 9 0 1 8 16: 45 1 (-11)
 

 

Komentáře

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář